Kalendārs 2010

Kalendārs 2010

DateTimePlaceGuestHostLeagueScore
24.0411:00BaldoneBaroniDiamonds/LUBaldone Cup6:8
24.0415:00BaldoneTallinLauvasBaldone Cup0:20
25.0411:00BaldoneTallinBaroniBaldone Cup14:9
25.0415:00BaldoneLauvasDiamonds/LUBaldone Cup22:16
1.0510:00UtenaMinskLatviaInterlyga15:2 (7)
1.0515:00UtenaLatviaUtenaInterlyga11:19
2.0513:00UtenaLatviaVikingasInterlyga8:13
8.0511:00BaldoneLauvasBaroniLBL122:15
8.0514:30BaldoneHercogsLauvasLBL116:19
9.0511:00BaldoneHercogsBaroniLBL117:25
16.0510:00JelgavaHercogs 2Teikas GaismaLBL224:26
16.0516:00JelgavaLauvas 2Diamonds/LU 2LBL212:14
22.0511:00Ezerm.HercogsLauvasLBL17:13
22.0514:30Ezerm.Diamonds/LUHercogsLBL122:2 (5)
23.0511:00Ezerm.Diamonds/LULauvasLBL19:16
28.0517:00LULatviaMinskInterlyga2:15
29.0517:00LUUtena VatraLatviaInterlyga17:16
30.0513:00LUJuodasis VikingasLatviaInterlyga7:3
30.0510:00TeikaLauvas 2T.GaismaLBL225:10
30.0513:00TeikaDiamonds/LU 2PatronasLBL222:24
30.0516:00TeikaSiguldaHercogs 2LBL224:18
5.0611:00JelgavaDiamonds/LUHercogsLBL127:12
5.0614:30JelgavaBaroniDiamonds/LULBL115:23
6.0611:00JelgavaBaroniHercogsLBL121:22
12.0611:00LUBaroniDiamonds/LULBL12:24
12.0614:30LULauvasBaroniLBL113:7
13.0611:00LULauvasDiamonds/LULBL17:4
19.0611:00BaldoneDiamonds/LUBaroniLBL129:8 (7)
19.0614:30BaldoneHercogsDiamonds/LULBL110:25 (7)
20.0611:00BaldoneHercogsBaroniLBL111:10 (7)
27.0613:00Ezerm.Lauvas 2Hercogs 2LBL220:13
27.0616:00Ezerm.PatronasT.GaismaLBL222:11
3.0710:00Skidel (BY)Sporto VilkaiLatviaInterlyga13:7
3.0713:00Skidel (BY)LatviaSugar StormInterlyga8:16
4.0710:00Skidel (BY)LatviaJuodasis VikingasInterlyga9:0 (T)
10.0711:00Ezerm.BaroniLauvasLBL10:9 (T)
10.0714:30Ezerm.Diamonds/LUBaroniLBL19:0 (T)
11.0711:00Ezerm.Diamonds/LULauvasLBL111:25 (7)
18.0710:00LUSiguldaLauvas 2LBL26:12
18.0716:00LUPatronasHercogs 2LBL215:12
24.0710:00JelgavaSiguldaHercogs 2Hercoga kauss8:3
24.0711:45JelgavaLauvas 2PatronasHercoga kauss6:2
24.0713:30JelgavaPatronasHercogs 2Hercoga kauss11:5
24.0715:15JelgavaLauvas 2SiguldaHercoga kauss9:6
24.0717:00JelgavaHercogs 2Lauvas 2Hercoga kauss9:15
24.0718:45JelgavaPatronasSiguldaHercoga kauss2:4
25.0710:00JelgavaSiguldaPatronasHercoga kauss SF115:17
25.0713:00JelgavaHercogs 2Lauvas 2Hercoga kauss SF223:17
25.0716:00JelgavaPatronasHercogs 2Hercoga kauss Fin.23:14
31.0711:00JelgavaLauvasHercogsLBL17:3
31.0714:30JelgavaBaroniLauvasLBL10:9 (T)
1.0811:00JelgavaBaroniHercogsLBL10:9 (T)
7.0811:00LUHercogsDiamonds/LULBL113:23 (7)
7.0814:30LULauvasHercogsLBL131:0 (3)
8.0811:00LULauvasDiamonds/LULBL14:12
15.0811:00SiguldaSiguldaPatronasLBL29:21
15.0814:30SiguldaT.GaismaDiamonds/LU 2LBL210:20 (6)
21.0811:00Ezerm.BaroniLauvasPlay-Off1:14 (7)
21.0811:00LUHercogsDiamonds/LUPlay-Off7:23 (7)
22.0811:00Ezerm.BaroniLauvasPlay-Off14:0 (7)
22.0811:00LUHercogsDiamonds/LUPlay-Off9:21 (7)
28.0811:00BaldoneLauvasBaroniPlay-Off20:8 (8)
28.0811:00JelgavaDiamonds/LUHercogsPlay-Off25:8 (7)
29.0811:00BaldoneLauvasBaroniPlay-Off11:3
5.0911:00LUHercogs 2Diamonds /LU 2LBL214:10
5.0914:30LUT.GaismaSiguldaLBL211:27
11.0911:00Ezerm.BaroniHercogs3rd place16:2 (7)
11.0914:30Ezerm.Diamonds/LULauvasFinal Series5:7
12.0911:00JelgavaBaroniHercogs3rd place14:2 (7)
12.0914:30JelgavaDiamonds/LULauvasFinal Series1:11 (7)
18.0911:00LUHercogsBaroni3rd place16:10
18.0914:30LULauvasDiamonds/LUFinal Series15:11 (10)
19.09*11:00BaldoneHercogsBaroni3rd place9:12
26.0911:00ValmieraPatronasLauvas 2LBL217:20
26.0914:30ValmieraDiamonds/LU 2SiguldaLBL222:15

* ja spēles nepieciešamas

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Connect with Facebook

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>